Data PMKS

Data PMKS Kota Pangkalpinang

KECAMATANJUMLAH INDIVIDUJUMLAH KK
BUKIT INTAN10.7474.181
TAMAN SARI6.5272.431
PANGKAL BALAM7.1442.734
RANGKUI11.1064.261
GERUNGGANG10.4353.903
GABEK7.6052.975
GIRIMAYA5.4412.242
TOTAL59.00522.727
07179100748
× Chat Dinsos